Отпр.
|
Приб.
|
Дни
|
Описание круиза и стоимость кают
|
Дней
|
Теплоход
|
Апрель
|
24.04 |
26.04 |
ср-пт |
Н.Новгород - Ярославль - Москва |
3 |
Лунная соната
|
24.04 |
28.04 |
ср-вс |
Москва - Углич - Ярославль - Тутаев - Мышкин - Москва |
5 |
Дягилев
|
26.04 |
07.05 |
пт-вт |
Ростов-на-Дону - Волгоград - Казань - Н.Новгород - Кострома - Ярославль - Москва |
12 |
Литвинов
|
27.04 |
30.04 |
сб-вт |
Н. Новгород - Чкаловск - Кострома - Мышкин - Углич - Москва |
4 |
Лебединое озеро
|
27.04 |
01.05 |
сб-ср |
Москва - Углич - Ярославль - Мышкин - Москва |
5 |
Лунная соната
|
27.04 |
03.05 |
сб-пт |
Н.Новгород - Ярославль - Мышкин - Н.Новгород |
7 |
Кронштадт
|
29.04 |
03.05 |
пн-пт |
Москва - Мышкин - Ярославль - Углич - Москва |
5 |
Красин
|
29.04 |
12.05 |
пн-вс |
Н.Новгород - Казань - Елабуга - Уфа - Ярославль - Углич - Москва |
14 |
Бенуа
|
30.04 |
05.05 |
вт-вс |
Москва - Углич - Ярославль - Кострома - Дубна - Москва |
6 |
Симфония
|
30.04 |
05.05 |
вт-вс |
Москва - Углич - Ярославль - Кострома - Мышкин - Москва |
6 |
Генерал Лавриненков
|
Май
|
01.05 |
05.05 |
ср-вс |
Н.Новгород - Чкаловск - Кострома - Ярославль - Мышкин - Углич - Москва |
5 |
Маленький принц
|
01.05 |
05.05 |
ср-вс |
Н. Новгород - Плёс - Кострома - Ярославль - Углич- Н.Новгород |
5 |
Буденный
|
01.05 |
05.05 |
ср-вс |
Н. Новгород - Чкаловск - Кострома - Ярославль - Рыбинск - Москва |
4 |
Дзержинский
|
01.05 |
06.05 |
ср-пн |
Москва - Углич - Кострома - Ярославль - Москва |
6 |
Симонов
|
01.05 |
12.05 |
ср-вс |
Москва - Н. Новгород - Казань - Елабуга - Ярославль - Кострома - - Москва |
12 |
Лебединое озеро
|
03.05 |
07.05 |
пт-вт |
Н.Новгород - Ярославль - Кострома - Н.Новгород |
5 |
Чернышевский
|
04.05 |
09.05 |
сб-чт |
Москва - Мышкин - Ярославль - Кострома - Углич - Москва |
6 |
Карамзин
|
04.05 |
10.05 |
сб-пт |
Москва - Мышкин - Ярославль - Кинешма - Кострома - Углич - Москва |
7 |
Красин
|
05.05 |
09.05 |
вс-чт |
Москва - Углич - Ярославль - Дубна - Москва |
5 |
Лунная соната
|
05.05 |
14.05 |
вс-вт |
Н.Новгород - Кострома - Ярославль - Москва - Углич - Ярославль- Н.Новгород |
10 |
Ростропович
|
05.05 |
17.05 |
вс-пт |
Москва - Углич - Кострома - Н.Новгород - Чкаловск - Ярославль - Москва |
8 |
Жуков
|
06.05 |
07.05 |
пн-вт |
Москва - Калязин - Ярославль - Углич - Москва |
5 |
Литвинов
|
06.05 |
09.05 |
пн-чт |
Н. Новгород - Кострома - Ярославль - Плёс - Москва |
5 |
Радищев
|
06.05 |
10.05 |
пн-пт |
Москва - Дубна - Ярославль - Мышкин - Углич - Москва |
5 |
Симфония
|
06.05 |
11.05 |
пн-сб |
Казань - Чебоксары - Н.Новгород - Ярославль - Углич - Москва |
6 |
Чехов
|
06.05 |
12.05 |
пн-вс |
Москва - Углич - Ярославль - Кинешма - Кострома - Москва |
7 |
Репин
|
06.05 |
12.05 |
пн-вс |
Москва - Тверь - Плёс - Ярославль - Углич - Москва |
7 |
Карим
|
06.05 |
12.05 |
пн-вс |
Москва - Мышкин - Ярославль - Плёс - Кострома - Углич - Москва |
6 |
Грин
|
06.05 |
12.05 |
пн-вс |
Москва - Тверь - Плёс - Кострома - Ярославль - Углич - Калязин - Москва |
7 |
Виктория
|
06.05 |
12.05 |
пн-вс |
Москва - Кострома - Ярославль - Мышкин - Углич - Москва |
7 |
Две столицы
|
06.05 |
13.06 |
пн-чт |
Москва - Кострома - Кинешма - Дубна - Ярославль - Москва |
13 |
Маленький принц
|
07.05 |
11.05 |
вт-сб |
Москва - Углич - Кострома - Ярославль - Мышкин - Москва |
6 |
Симонов
|
08.05 |
11.05 |
ср-сб |
Н.Новгород - Чкаловск - Ярославль - Рыбиснк - Москва |
4 |
Чернышевский
|
08.05 |
12.05 |
ср-вс |
Москва - Углич - Ярославль - Дубна - Москва |
5 |
Огни большого города
|
08.05 |
12.05 |
ср-вс |
Москва - Углич - Мышкин - Ярославль - Тутаев - Рыбинск - Москва |
5 |
Булгаков
|
09.05 |
12.05 |
чт-вс |
Н.Новгород - Чкаловск - Ярославль - Мышкин - Углич - Москва |
4 |
Бенуа
|
09.05 |
14.05 |
чт-вт |
Москва - Углич - Кострома - Ярославль - Калязин - Москва |
6 |
Лунная соната
|
10.05 |
13.05 |
пт-пн |
Н.Новгород - Ярославль - Мышкин - Углич - Москва |
4 |
Некрасов
|
10.05 |
14.05 |
пт-вт |
Москва - Кострома - Мышкин - Углич - Москва |
5 |
Коротков
|
11.05 |
16.05 |
сб-чт |
Москва - Мышкин - Ярославль - Кострома - Углич - Москва |
6 |
Красин
|
12.05 |
16.05 |
вс-чт |
Москва - Углич - Ярославль - Кострома - Мышкин - Москва |
5 |
Чехов
|
12.05 |
17.05 |
вс-пт |
Москва - Ярославль - Кострома - Рыбинск - Калязин - Москва |
6 |
Лебединое озеро
|
12.05 |
18.05 |
вс-сб |
Москва - Мышкин - Кострома - Ярославль - Дубна - Москва |
7 |
«Россия»
|
12.05 |
18.05 |
вс-сб |
Москва - Кострома - Кинешма - Ярославль - Москва |
7 |
Чернышевский
|
13.05 |
17.05 |
пн-пт |
Москва - Углич - Ярославль - Н.Новгород - Казань |
5 |
Маленький принц
|
13.05 |
17.05 |
пн-пт |
Москва - Углич - Ярославль - Н.Новгород - Казань |
5 |
Две столицы
|
13.05 |
18.05 |
пн-сб |
Москва - Углич - Тутаев - Ярославль - Кострома - Дубна - Москва |
6 |
Лунная соната
|
13.05 |
18.05 |
пн-сб |
Казань - Н.Новгород - Городец - Кострома - Плёс - Казань |
6 |
Кучкин
|
13.05 |
18.05 |
пн-сб |
Москва - Рыбинск - Кострома - Ярославль - Углич - Н.Новгород |
6 |
Репин
|
13.05 |
19.05 |
пн-вс |
Москва - Углич - Кострома - Плёс - Кострома - Рыбинск - Калязин |
7 |
Виктория
|
13.05 |
20.05 |
пн-пн |
Москва - Дубна - Ярославль - Кострома - Углич - Тверь - Москва |
8 |
Некрасов
|
13.05 |
20.05 |
пн-пн |
Москва - Чкаловск - Ярославль - Кострома - Дубна - Углич - Москва |
8 |
Огни большого города
|
13.05 |
22.05 |
пн-ср |
Москва - Кострома - Н.Новгород - Муром - Рязань - Москва |
10 |
Грин
|
13.05 |
22.05 |
пн-ср |
Москва - Кострома - Н.Новгород - Казань - Ярославль - Москва |
10 |
Маленький принц
|
13.05 |
22.05 |
пн-ср |
Москва - Ярославль - Кострома - Казань - Н.Новгород - Калязин - Москва |
10 |
Две столицы
|
13.05 |
23.05 |
пн-чт |
Москва - Мышкин - Кострома - Н.Новгород - Казань - Ярославль - Москва |
11 |
Карамзин
|
14.05 |
18.05 |
вт-сб |
Москва - Углич - Кострома - Н.Новгород - Ярославль - Калязин - Москва |
5 |
Рублев
|
14.05 |
19.05 |
вт-вс |
Казань - Чебоксары - Н.Новгород - Кострома - Ярославль - Углич - Москва |
6 |
Игорь Стравинский
|
14.05 |
24.05 |
вт-пт |
Астрахань - Волгоград - Самара - Казань - Н.Новгород - Кострома - Ярославль |
11 |
Буденный
|
14.05 |
29.05 |
вт-ср |
Петербург - Ярославль - Н.Новгород - Казань - Ульяновск - Кижи - Петербург |
16 |
Ленин
|
17.05 |
22.05 |
пт-ср |
Казань - Чебоксары - Городец - Кострома - Москва |
6 |
Маленький принц
|
17.05 |
23.05 |
пт-чт |
Москва - Мышкин - Плёс - Ярославль - Кострома - Углич - Москва |
7 |
Булгаков
|
17.05 |
25.05 |
пт-сб |
Москва - Череповец - Ярославль - Кострома - Тутаев - Углич - Калязин - Москва |
9 |
Крылов
|
18.05 |
23.05 |
сб-чт |
Москва - Углич - Ярославль - Кострома - Н.Новгород - Казань |
6 |
Есенин
|
18.05 |
23.05 |
сб-чт |
Казань - Чебоксары - Н.Новгород - Городец - Ярославль - Углич - Москва |
6 |
Карамзин
|
18.05 |
27.05 |
сб-пн |
Москва - Кострома - Н Новгород - Казань - Ярославль - Москва |
10 |
«Россия»
|
18.05 |
30.05 |
сб-чт |
Москва - Ярославль - Кострома - Н.Новгород - Муром - Рязань - Москва |
13 |
Есенин
|
19.05 |
23.05 |
вс-чт |
Москва - Мышкин - Ярославль - Углич - Калязин - Москва |
5 |
Репин
|
20.05 |
24.05 |
пн-пт |
Москва - Углич - Мышкин - Ярославль - Дубна - Москва |
5 |
Лебединое озеро
|
20.05 |
25.05 |
пн-сб |
Москва - Углич - Кострома - Ярославль - Тутаев - Калязин - Москва |
6 |
Бенуа
|
20.05 |
26.05 |
пн-вс |
Москва - Кострома - Ярославль - Коприно - Углич - Москва |
7 |
Дзержинский
|
20.05 |
26.05 |
пн-вс |
Москва - Мышкин - Ярославль - Кинешма - Кострома - Углич - Москва |
7 |
Красин
|
20.05 |
30.09 |
пн-пн |
Москва - Кострома - Н.Новгород - Казань - Чебоксары - Ярославль - Москва |
11 |
Виктория
|
21.05 |
31.05 |
вт-пт |
Пермь - Казань - Н.Новгород - Ярославль - Кострома - Елабуга - Пермь |
11 |
Маяковский
|
21.05 |
01.06 |
вт-сб |
Москва - Калязин - Ярославль - Кострома - Елабуга - Казань - Москва |
12 |
Некрасов
|
22.05 |
28.05 |
ср-вт |
Москва - Дубна - Кострома - Кинешма - Ярославль - Москва |
7 |
Маленький принц
|
22.05 |
31.05 |
ср-пт |
Москва - Кострома - Казань - Н.Новгород - Ярославль - Калязин - Москва |
10 |
Две столицы
|
22.05 |
28.06 |
ср-пт |
Казань - Чебоксары - Н.Новгород - Ярославль - Кострома - Казань |
7 |
Пожарский
|
23.05 |
02.06 |
чт-вс |
Москва - Рязань - Муром - Кострома - Н.Новгород - Ярославль - Углич - Москва |
11 |
Грин
|
24.05 |
27.05 |
пт-пн |
Н.Новгород - Городец - Ярославль - Кострома - Н.Новгород |
4 |
Пожарский
|
24.05 |
28.05 |
пт-вт |
Москва - Углич - Ярославль - Плёс - Н.Новгород |
5 |
Литвинов
|
24.05 |
02.06 |
пт-вс |
Москва - Ярославль - Н.Новгород - Кострома - Кинешма - Москва |
10 |
Литвинов
|
24.05 |
02.06 |
пт-вс |
Москва - Углич - Ярославль - Кострома - Дубна - Москва |
7 |
Лебединое озеро
|
25.05 |
28.05 |
сб-вт |
Ярославль - Кострома - Плёс - Рыбинск - Москва |
4 |
Буденный
|
25.05 |
01.06 |
сб-сб |
Москва - Углич - Кострома - Ярославль - Кинешма - Мышкин - Москва |
8 |
Бенуа
|
25.05 |
01.06 |
сб-сб |
Москва - Углич - Ярославль - Кострома - Кинешма - Н.Новгород |
8 |
Бенуа
|
26.05 |
01.06 |
вс-сб |
Москва - Мышкин - Весьегонск - Ярославль - Углич - Калязин - Москва |
7 |
Крылов
|
26.05 |
04.06 |
вс-вт |
Казань - Кострома - Москва - Углич - Ярославль - Н.Новгород - Казань |
10 |
Две столицы
|
27.05 |
02.06 |
пн-вс |
Москва - Рыбинск - Кострома - Ярославль - Рыбинск - Москва |
7 |
Репин
|
27.05 |
07.06 |
пн-пт |
Н. Новгород - Ярославль - Кострома - Плёс - Тверь - Н. Новгород |
12 |
Радищев
|
28.05 |
01.06 |
вт-сб |
Москва - Углич - Ярославль - Калязин Москва |
5 |
«Россия»
|
29.05 |
02.06 |
ср-вс |
Москва - Углич - Кострома - Н.Новгород - Казань |
5 |
Маленький принц
|
29.05 |
07.06 |
ср-пт |
Москва - Кострома - Н.Новгород - Казань - Ярославль - Дубна - Москва |
10 |
Маленький принц
|
31.05 |
09.06 |
пт-вс |
Москва - Углич - Ярославль - Н.Новгород - Казань - Кострома - Калязин - Москва |
10 |
Две столицы
|
Июнь
|
01.06 |
05.06 |
сб-ср |
Москва - Углич - Ярославль - Н.Новгород - Казань |
5 |
«Россия»
|
01.06 |
10.06 |
сб-пн |
Москва - Кострома - Казань - Н.Новгород - Ярославль - Углич - Москва |
10 |
«Россия»
|
02.06 |
05.06 |
вс-ср |
Москва - Углич - Ярославль - Н.Новгород |
4 |
Бенуа
|
02.06 |
06.06 |
вс-чт |
Москва - Углич - Ярославль - Тутаев - Мышкин - Москва |
5 |
Дягилев
|
02.06 |
07.06 |
вс-пт |
Казань - Чебоксары - Чкаловск - Ярославль - Дубна - Москва |
6 |
Маленький принц
|
02.06 |
09.06 |
вс-вс |
Москва - Углич - Череповец - Вытегра - Валаам - Петербург |
8 |
Лебединое озеро
|
02.06 |
09.06 |
вс-вс |
Москва - Мышкин - Ярославль - Кинешма - Чкаловск - Кострома - Дубна - Москва |
8 |
Некрасов
|
03.06 |
08.06 |
пн-сб |
Москва - Углич - Кострома - Ярославль - Рыбинск - Мышкин - Москва |
6 |
Репин
|
03.06 |
09.06 |
пн-вс |
Москва - Углич - Ярославль - Кострома - Плёс - Тверь - Москва |
7 |
Рублев
|
03.06 |
09.06 |
пн-вс |
Москва - Углич- Ярославль - Тутаев - Калязин - Москва |
7 |
Дзержинский
|
03.06 |
13.06 |
пн-чт |
Москва - Рязань - Муром - Н.Новгород - Кострома - Ярославль - Углич - Москва |
11 |
Есенин
|
03.06 |
16.06 |
пн-вс |
Москва - Ярославль - Н.Новгород - Казань - Ульяновск - Чебоксары - Кострома - Москва |
14 |
Виктория
|
04.06 |
09.06 |
вт-вс |
Казань - Чебоксары - Н.Новгород - Кострома - Калязин - Москва |
6 |
Две столицы
|
04.06 |
13.06 |
вт-чт |
Казань - Кострома - Н.Новгород - Москва - Ярославль - Углич - Казань |
10 |
Две столицы
|
06.06 |
25.06 |
чт-вт |
Петербург - Вытегра - Ярославль - Кострома - Москва - Казань - Кижи - Петербург |
20 |
Ленин
|
07.06 |
16.06 |
пт-вс |
Казань - Кострома - Калязин - Москва - Ярославль - Н.Новгород - Казань |
10 |
Огни большого города
|
07.06 |
12.07 |
пт-пт |
Казань - Н.Новгород - Ярославль (Владимир, Суздаль) - Кострома - Казань |
6 |
Кутузов
|
08.06 |
13.06 |
сб-чт |
Н.Новгород - Кострома - Ярославль - Тутаев - Рыбинск - Углич - Москва |
6 |
Есенин
|
08.06 |
19.06 |
сб-ср |
Москва - Углич - Кострома - Н.Новгород - Казань - Ярославль - Москва |
12 |
Генерал Лавриненков
|
09.06 |
13.06 |
вс-чт |
Москва - Углич - Ярославль - Н.Новгород - Казань |
5 |
Две столицы
|
09.06 |
13.06 |
вс-чт |
Москва - Углич - Ярославль - Н.Новгород - Казань |
5 |
Некрасов
|
09.06 |
15.06 |
вс-сб |
Москва - Мышкин - Ярославль - Рыбинск - Калязин - Москва |
7 |
Репин
|
09.06 |
18.06 |
вс-вт |
Москва - Ярославль - Кострома - Н.Новгород - Казань - Калязин - Москва |
10 |
Две столицы
|
10.06 |
14.06 |
пн-пт |
Москва - Углич - Мышкин - Ярославль - Рыбинск - Калязин - Москва |
5 |
Маленький принц
|
10.06 |
14.06 |
пн-пт |
Москва - Калязин - Кострома - Мышкин - Москва |
5 |
Лев Толстой
|
10.06 |
16.06 |
пн-вс |
Москва - Мышкин - Ярославль - Кострома - Кинешма - Москва |
7 |
Дягилев
|
10.06 |
16.06 |
пн-вс |
Москва - Тутаев - Ярославль - Кострома - Углич - Москва |
7 |
Коротков
|
10.06 |
16.06 |
пн-вс |
Москва - Мышкин - Ярославль - Кинешма - Кострома - Углич - Москва |
7 |
Красин
|
12.06 |
16.06 |
ср-вс |
Москва - Углич - Ярославль - Н.Новгород - Казань |
5 |
Огни большого города
|
12.06 |
21.06 |
ср-пт |
Москва - Ярославль - Н.Новгород - Казань - Кострома - Калязин - Москва |
6 |
Огни большого города
|
12.06 |
22.06 |
ср-сб |
Казань - Н.Новгород - Калязин - Москва - Углич - Ярославль - Кострома - Казань |
11 |
Бунин
|
13.06 |
18.06 |
чт-вт |
Казань - Чебоксары - Н. Новгород - - Кострома - Калязин - Москва |
6 |
Две столицы
|
13.06 |
22.06 |
чт-сб |
Казань - Чебоксары - Н.Новгород - Кострома - Москва - Ярославль - Казань |
10 |
Две столицы
|
14.06 |
21.06 |
пт-пт |
Н.Новгород - Калязин - Дубна - Москва - Углич - Ярославль - Кострома – Н.Новгород |
8 |
Бунин
|
14.06 |
22.07 |
пт-пн |
Москва - Кострома - Муром - Н.Новгород - Ярославль - Рыбинск - Москва |
14 |
Есенин
|
15.06 |
18.06 |
сб-вт |
Н.Новгород - Чкаловск - Ярославль - Углич - Москва |
4 |
Бенуа
|
15.06 |
21.06 |
сб-пт |
Москва - Углич - Кострома - Чкаловск - Ярославль - Калязин - Москва |
7 |
Лебединое озеро
|
16.06 |
20.06 |
вс-чт |
Москва - Мышкин - Ярославль - Углич - Калязин - Москва |
5 |
Репин
|
16.06 |
22.06 |
вс-сб |
Петербург - Валаам - Вытегра - Череповец - Кострома - Н.Новгород |
8 |
Радищев
|
17.06 |
22.06 |
пн-сб |
Москва - Углич - Кострома - Ярославль - Тутаев - Калязин - Москва |
6 |
Маленький принц
|
17.06 |
22.06 |
пн-сб |
Москва - Мышкин - Ярославль - Кострома - Углич - Москва |
6 |
Карамзин
|
17.06 |
23.06 |
пн-вс |
Москва - Ярославль - Плёс - Кострома - Тутаев - Рыбинск - Москва |
7 |
Грин
|
17.06 |
23.06 |
пн-вс |
Москва - Мышкин - Ярославль - Кострома - Рыбинск - Калязин - Москва |
4 |
Красин
|
17.06 |
25.06 |
пн-вт |
Казань - Н.Новгород - Ярославль - Весьегонск - Кострома - Казань |
9 |
Кутузов
|
18.06 |
22.06 |
вт-сб |
Москва - Дубна - Кострома - Н.Новгород - Казань |
5 |
Бенуа
|
18.06 |
27.06 |
вт-чт |
Москва - Углич - Н.Новгород - Казань - Кострома - Ярославль - Москва |
10 |
Две столицы
|
19.06 |
22.06 |
ср-сб |
Н.Новгород - Ярославль - Рыбинск - Москва |
4 |
Есенин
|
22.06 |
27.06 |
сб-чт |
Москва - Кострома - Ярославль - Рыбинск - Углич - Москва |
6 |
Рублев
|
22.06 |
01.07 |
сб-пн |
Казань - Чебоксары - Н.Новгород - Ярославль - Москва - Кострома - Казань |
10 |
Бенуа
|
23.06 |
27.06 |
вс-чт |
Москва - Углич - Ярославль - Кострома - Мышкин - Москва |
5 |
Дягилев
|
24.06 |
28.06 |
пн-пт |
Москва - Мышкин - Ярославль - Тутаев - Углич - Москва |
5 |
Лебединое озеро
|
24.06 |
29.06 |
пн-сб |
Москва - Углич - Кострома - Ярославль - Рыбинск - Мышкин - Москва |
6 |
Репин
|
24.06 |
29.06 |
пн-сб |
Москва - Углич - Тутаев - Ярославль - Кострома - Мышкин - Москва |
9 |
Ростропович
|
24.06 |
06.07 |
пн-сб |
Москва - Ярославль - Казань - Елабуга - Н.Новгород - Кострома - Углич - Москва |
13 |
Красин
|
28.06 |
30.06 |
пт-вс |
Н. Новгород - Чкаловск - Кострома - Плёс - Н.Новгород |
3 |
Радищев
|
28.06 |
06.07 |
пт-сб |
Москва - Мышкин - Плёс - Н.Новгород - Ярославль - Углич - Москва |
7 |
Лев Толстой
|
30.06 |
04.07 |
вс-чт |
Москва - Мышкин - Ярославль - Углич - Калязин - Москва |
5 |
Репин
|
30.06 |
05.07 |
вс-пт |
Москва - Калязин - Кострома - Ярославль - Тутаев - Дубна - Москва |
6 |
Некрасов
|
Июль
|
01.07 |
05.07 |
пн-пт |
Москва - Кострома - Плёс - Н.Новгород - Казань |
5 |
Виктория
|
01.07 |
05.07 |
пн-пт |
Москва - Углич - Ярославль - Тутаев - Дубна - Москва |
5 |
Дягилев
|
01.07 |
06.07 |
пн-сб |
Москва - Углич - Кострома - Ярославль - Тутаев - Калязин - Москва |
6 |
Лебединое озеро
|
01.07 |
07.07 |
пн-вс |
Москва - Углич - Мышкин - Череповец - Ярославль - Рыбинск - Москва |
7 |
Рублев
|
03.07 |
14.07 |
ср-вс |
Петербург - Вытегра - Ярославль - Кострома - Тутаев - Кижи -Петербург |
9 |
Ленин
|
04.07 |
11.07 |
чт-чт |
Москва - Дубна - Кострома - Городец - Чкаловск - Ярославль - Углич - Москва |
8 |
«Россия»
|
05.07 |
08.07 |
пт-пн |
Нижний Новгород - Городец - Плёс - Кострома - Мышкин - Москва |
4 |
Буденный
|
06.07 |
16.07 |
сб-вт |
Москва - Кострома - Н.Новгород - Ярославль -В.Новгород - Старая Ладога - Петербург |
11 |
Есенин
|
06.07 |
21.07 |
сб-вс |
Москва - Кострома - Н.Новгород - Ярославль - В.Новгород - Петербург - Кижи - Москва - Петербург - Кижи - Москва |
16 |
Есенин
|
07.07 |
11.07 |
вс-чт |
Москва - Мышкин - Ярославль -Углич - Москва |
5 |
Красин
|
08.07 |
12.07 |
пн-пт |
Москва - Углич - Ярославль - Мышкин - Москва |
5 |
Коротков
|
08.07 |
12.07 |
пн-пт |
Москва - Углич - Ярославль - Рыбинск - Калязин - Москва |
5 |
Огни большого города
|
08.07 |
13.07 |
пн-сб |
Москва - Мышкимн - Ярославль - Плёс - Кострома - Углич Москва |
6 |
Булгаков
|
08.07 |
14.07 |
пн-вс |
Москва - Углич - Ярославль - Кинешма - Плёс - Кострома - Мышкин - Москва |
7 |
Грин
|
08.07 |
21.07 |
пн-вс |
Москва - Ярославль - Казань - Тольятти - Чебоксары - Н.Новгород - Кострома - Москва |
14 |
Репин
|
09.07 |
15.07 |
вт-пн |
Москва Углич - Кинешма - Ярославль Тутаев - Мышкин - Калязин - Москва |
7 |
Дзержинский
|
10.07 |
15.07 |
ср-пн |
Москва - Мышкин - Кострома - Плёс - Нижний Новгород - Казань |
5 |
Рублев
|
12.07 |
18.07 |
пт-чт |
Москва - Кострома - Ярославль - Тутаев - Калязин- Москва |
7 |
Виктория
|
14.07 |
18.07 |
вс-чт |
Москва - Углич - Тутаев - Ярославль - Кострома - Рыбинск - Москва |
5 |
Булгаков
|
15.07 |
20.07 |
пн-сб |
Москва - Мышкин - Ярославль - Кинешма - Кострома - Углич - Москва |
7 |
Красин
|
16.07 |
20.07 |
вт-сб |
Москва - Тверь - Углич - Кострома - Нижний Новгород |
5 |
Лунная соната
|
16.07 |
23.07 |
вт-вт |
Н.Новгород - Казань - Городец - Ярославль - Углич - Москва |
8 |
Литвинов
|
19.07 |
24.07 |
пт-ср |
Москва - Калязин - Тутаев - Кострома - Плёс - Ярославль - Москва |
6 |
Булгаков
|
20.07 |
30.07 |
сб-вт |
Пермь - Казань - Н.Новгород - Ярославль - Кострома - Елабуга - Пермь |
11 |
Кутузов
|
21.07 |
25.07 |
вс-чт |
Москва - Мышкин - Ярославль - Углич - Москва |
5 |
Карамзин
|
21.07 |
03.08 |
вс-сб |
Петербург - Кижи - Ярославль - Н.Новгород - Казань - Кижи - Петербург |
14 |
Волга Стар
|
22.07 |
26.07 |
пн-пт |
Москва - Мышкин - Ярославль - Рыбинск - Углич - Москва |
5 |
Маленький принц
|
22.07 |
27.07 |
пн-сб |
Москва - Углич - Ярославль - Кострома - Тутаев - Рыбинск - Мышкин - Москва |
6 |
Дягилев
|
22.07 |
28.07 |
пн-вс |
Москва - Углич - Кострома - Ирма - Ярославль - Рыбинск - Москва |
7 |
Рублев
|
22.07 |
28.08 |
пн-ср |
Москва - Углич - Кинешма - Кострома - Ярославль - Рыбинск - Москва |
7 |
Репин
|
23.07 |
30.07 |
вт-вт |
Казань - Н.Новгород - Ярославль - Тутаев - Казань |
5 |
Анабелла
|
24.07 |
26.07 |
ср-пт |
Н.Новгород - Кинешма - Ярославль - Кострома - Н.Новгород |
3 |
Кутузов
|
24.07 |
29.07 |
ср-пн |
Москва - Тверь - Мышкин - Плёс - Ярославль - Углич - Москва |
7 |
Коротков
|
25.07 |
01.08 |
чт-чт |
Москва - Углич - Ярославль - Кострома - Дубна - Москва |
8 |
«Россия»
|
26.07 |
01.08 |
пт-чт |
Москва - Ярославль - Кострома - Рыбинск - Углич - Калязин - Москва |
7 |
Карамзин
|
27.07 |
01.08 |
сб-чт |
Москва - Углич - Коприно - Кинешма - Ярославль - Мышкин - Москва |
5 |
Дзержинский
|
28.07 |
01.08 |
вс-чт |
Москва - Углич - Ярославль - Кострома - Мышкин - Москва |
5 |
Дягилев
|
28.07 |
03.08 |
вс-сб |
Москва - Углич - Ярославль - Чкаловск - Кострома - Калязин - Москва |
7 |
Бенуа
|
29.07 |
01.08 |
пн-чт |
Н.Новгород - Городец - Ярославль - Кострома - Кинешма - Н.Новгород |
5 |
Бунин
|
29.07 |
03.08 |
пн-сб |
Москва - Углич - Ярославль - Кострома - Рыбинск - Москва |
6 |
Репин
|
29.07 |
03.08 |
пн-сб |
Москва - Ярославль - Н.Новгород - Чебоксары - Свияжск - Казань |
6 |
Маленький принц
|
29.07 |
04.08 |
пн-вс |
Москва - Калязин - Ярославль - Кострома - Н.Новгород |
7 |
Коротков
|
29.07 |
09.08 |
пн-пт |
Петербург - Вытегра - Кострома - Ярославль - Углич - Кижи - Петербург |
12 |
Ленин
|
Август
|
02.08 |
11.08 |
пт-вс |
Москва - Ярославль - Н.Новгород - Казань - Кострома - Москва |
10 |
Две столицы
|
03.08 |
07.08 |
сб-ср |
Москва - Мышкин - Весьегонск - Кострома - Н.Новгород |
5 |
Есенин
|
03.08 |
11.08 |
сб-вс |
Москва - Весьегонск - Кострома - Н.Новгород - Кинешма - Ярославль - Калязин - Москва |
6 |
Есенин
|
04.08 |
08.08 |
вс-чт |
Москва - Мышкин - Ярославль - Углич - Калязин - Москва |
5 |
Репин
|
04.08 |
09.08 |
вс-пт |
Москва - Тверь - Углич - Мышкин - Ярославль - Калязин - Москва |
6 |
Лунная соната
|
04.08 |
10.08 |
вс-сб |
Москва - Мышкин - Ярославль - Кострома - Рыбинск - Углич - Калязин - Москва |
7 |
Красин
|
04.08 |
13.08 |
вс-вт |
Казань - Тольятти - Самара - Астрахань - Волгоград - Саратов - Казань |
10 |
Бунин
|
05.08 |
10.08 |
пн-сб |
Казань - Чебоксары - Городец - Плес - Кострома - Мышкин - Москва |
6 |
Александра
|
05.08 |
11.08 |
пн-вс |
Москва - Кострома - Ярославль - Тутаев - Рыбинск - Мышкин - Москва |
7 |
Виктория
|
05.08 |
11.08 |
пн-вс |
Москва - Углич - Ярославль - Кинешма - Кострома -- Тутаев - Москва |
7 |
Дягилев
|
06.08 |
15.08 |
вт-чт |
Казань - Н.Новгород - Кострома - Калязин - Москва - Ярославль - Казань |
10 |
Две столицы
|
07.08 |
10.08 |
ср-сб |
Москва - Углич - Ярославль - Н.Новгород |
4 |
Бенуа
|
07.08 |
11.08 |
ср-вс |
Н.Новгород - Кинешма - Ярославль - Углич - Калязин - Москва |
5 |
Есенин
|
07.08 |
18.08 |
ср-вс |
Москва - Кострома - Н.Новгород - Елабуга - Казань - Ярославль - Москва |
12 |
Бенуа
|
08.08 |
11.08 |
чт-вс |
Н.Новгород - Городец - Плес - Кострома - Дубна - Москва |
4 |
Генерал Лавриненков
|
11.08 |
15.08 |
вс-чт |
Москва - Мышкин - Ярославль - Углич - Москва |
5 |
Красин
|
11.08 |
16.08 |
вс-пт |
Москва - Дубна - Кострома - Ярославль - Тутаев - Углич - Москва |
6 |
Маленький принц
|
11.08 |
20.08 |
вс-вт |
Москва - Кинешма - Кострома - Н.Новгород - Тутаев - Ярославль - Москва |
10 |
Александра
|
12.08 |
17.08 |
пн-сб |
Москва - Углич - Кострома - Ярославль - Рыбинск - Мышкин - Москва |
6 |
Репин
|
12.08 |
18.08 |
пн-вс |
Москва - Завидово - Тверь - Углич - Ярославль - Плёс - Кострома - Москва |
7 |
Грин
|
16.08 |
20.08 |
пт-вт |
Н.Новгород - Городец - Тутаев - Кострома - Рыбинск - Москва |
5 |
Александра
|
17.08 |
22.08 |
сб-чт |
Москва - Углич - Плёс - Юрьевец - Кинешма - Мышкин - Москва |
6 |
Дзержинский
|
17.08 |
30.08 |
сб-пт |
Петербург - Петрозаводск - Кострома - Кинешма - Ярославль - Кижи - Петербург |
14 |
Ленин
|
18.08 |
28.08 |
вс-ср |
Москва - Ярославль - Кострома - Н.Новгород - Казань - Москва |
11 |
Булгаков
|
19.08 |
23.08 |
пн-пт |
Москва - Углич - Ярославль - Калязин - Москва |
5 |
Маленький принц
|
19.08 |
24.08 |
пн-сб |
Москва - Мышкин - Ярославль - Кострома - Углич - Москва |
6 |
Карамзин
|
19.08 |
24.08 |
пн-сб |
Казань - Чебоксары - Н.Новгород - Ярославль - Дубна - Москва |
6 |
Лунная соната
|
19.08 |
25.09 |
пн-ср |
Москва - Мышкин - Ярославль - Кинешма - Кострома - Углич - Москва |
7 |
Красин
|
20.08 |
31.08 |
вт-сб |
Москва - Углич - Кострома - Н.Новгород - Ярославль - Калязин - Москва |
12 |
Игорь Стравинский
|
21.08 |
29.08 |
ср-чт |
Москва - Кострома - Н.Новгород - Ярославль - Казань - Москва |
9 |
Две столицы
|
22.08 |
28.08 |
чт-ср |
Москва - Мышкин - Ярославль - Череповец - Горицы - Углич - Москва |
7 |
Жуков
|
23.08 |
01.09 |
пт-вс |
Казань - Н.Новгород - Кострома - Калязин - Москва - Кострома - Казань |
10 |
Бенуа
|
24.08 |
26.08 |
сб-пн |
Н.Новгород - Городец - Кострома - Плёс - Городец - Н.Новгород |
3 |
Буденный
|
24.08 |
31.08 |
сб-сб |
Самара - Чебоксары - Ярославль - Кострома - Н.Новгород - Казань - Самара |
8 |
Кутузов
|
24.08 |
31.08 |
сб-сб |
Москва - Калязин - Ярославль - Кострома - Тутаев - Москва |
8 |
Лунная соната
|
25.08 |
30.08 |
вс-пт |
Казань – Н.Новгород – Ярославль – Кострома – Казань |
6 |
Кутузов
|
25.08 |
31.08 |
вс-сб |
Москва - Кострома - Ярославль - Чкаловск - Углич - Мышкин - Москва |
7 |
«Россия»
|
25.08 |
31.08 |
вс-сб |
Н.Новгород - Плес - Ярославль - Углич - Калязин - Дубна - Москва |
7 |
Игорь Стравинский
|
25.08 |
31.08 |
вс-сб |
Москва - Весьегонск - Ярославль - - Рыбинск - Калязин - Москва |
7 |
Крылов
|
26.08 |
30.08 |
пн-пт |
Москва - Мышкин - Ярославль - Тутаев - Углич - Калязин - Москва |
5 |
Есенин
|
26.08 |
31.08 |
пн-сб |
Москва - Углич - Кострома - Ярославль - Калязин - Москва |
6 |
Маленький принц
|
26.08 |
31.08 |
пн-сб |
Москва - Ярославль - Тутаев - Кострома - Рыбинск - Москва |
6 |
Дягилев
|
26.08 |
01.09 |
пн-вс |
Москва - Кострома - Кинешма - Ярославль - Углич - Москва |
7 |
Виктория
|
29.08 |
01.09 |
чт-вс |
Н.Новгород - Ярославль - Кострома - Н.Новгород |
4 |
Пожарский
|
29.08 |
04.09 |
чт-ср |
Москва - Углич - Кострома - Плёс - Ярославль - Рыбинск - Москва |
7 |
Булгаков
|
31.08 |
03.09 |
сб-вт |
Н.Новгород - Ярославль - Кострома - Плёс - Петербург |
4 |
Ростропович
|
Сентябрь
|
01.09 |
05.09 |
вс-чт |
Москва - Углич - Ярославль - Мышкин - Москва |
5 |
Игорь Стравинский
|
01.09 |
06.09 |
вс-пт |
Казань - Чебоксары - Ярославль (Владимир, Суздаль) - Казань |
6 |
Кутузов
|
01.09 |
08.09 |
вс-вс |
Москва - Углич - Кострома - Чкаловск - Ярославль - Калязин - Тверь - Москва |
8 |
«Россия»
|
01.09 |
08.10 |
вс-вт |
Москва - Мышкин - Кострома - Плёс - Ярославль - Углич - Тверь - Москва |
7 |
Рублев
|
02.09 |
08.09 |
пн-вс |
Москва - Мышкин - Кузино - Горицы - Мандроги - Валаам - Петербург |
7 |
Огни большого города
|
02.09 |
08.09 |
пн-вс |
Москва - Тверь - Мышкин - Плёс - Ярославль - Углич - Москва |
7 |
Коротков
|
02.09 |
08.09 |
пн-вс |
Москва - Калязин - Ярославль - Кострома - Тутаев - Углич - Москва |
7 |
Анастасия
|
02.09 |
12.09 |
пн-чт |
Москва - Углич - Ярославль - Казань - Н.Новгород - Плёс - Кострома - Москва |
11 |
Грин
|
03.09 |
05.09 |
вт-чт |
Н.Новгород - Кинешма - Ярославль - Кострома - Городец - Н.Новгород |
3 |
Кутузов
|
06.09 |
23.09 |
пт-пн |
Самара - Н.Новгород - Ярославль - Кострома - Углич - Москва - Казань - Самара |
18 |
Анабелла
|
07.09 |
10.09 |
сб-вт |
Москва - Углич - Ярославль - Н.Новгород |
4 |
Бенуа
|
07.09 |
11.09 |
сб-ср |
Москва - Углич - Ярославль - Н.Новгород - Казань |
5 |
Две столицы
|
07.09 |
12.09 |
сб-чт |
Москва - Углич - Ярославль - Плес - Кострома - Мышкин - Москва |
6 |
Александра
|
07.09 |
16.09 |
сб-пн |
Москва - Ярославль - Казань - Чебоксары - Н.Новгород - Кострома - Москва |
5 |
Две столицы
|
07.09 |
18.09 |
сб-ср |
Петербург - Вытегра - Ярославль - Пёс - Кострома - Кижи - Петербург |
12 |
Ленин
|
08.09 |
12.09 |
вс-чт |
Москва - Мышкин - Ярославль - Углич - Калязин - Москва |
5 |
Виктория
|
08.09 |
13.09 |
вс-пт |
Москва - Мышкин - Ярославль - Кострома - Углич - Москва |
6 |
Карамзин
|
08.09 |
14.09 |
вс-сб |
Москва - Ярославль - Чкаловск - Кострома - Мышкин - Углич - Москва |
7 |
«Россия»
|
08.09 |
22.09 |
вс-вс |
Казань - Чебоксары - Н.Новгород - Кострома - Ярославль - Углич - Москва - Казань |
15 |
Анабелла
|
09.09 |
13.09 |
пн-пт |
Москва - Углич - Ярославль - Тутаев - Москва |
7 |
Дягилев
|
09.09 |
13.09 |
пн-пт |
Москва - Углич - Мышкин - Ярославль - Калязин - Москва |
5 |
Лунная соната
|
09.09 |
13.09 |
пн-пт |
Москва - Мышкин - Ярославль - Коприно - Углич - Москва |
5 |
Булгаков
|
09.09 |
14.09 |
пн-сб |
Москва - Мышкин - Ярославль - Плёс - Углич - Москва |
17 |
Жуков
|
09.09 |
15.09 |
пн-вс |
Москва - Углич - Ярославль - Кострома - Тутаев - Москва |
7 |
Анастасия
|
09.09 |
19.09 |
пн-чт |
Москва - Ярославль - Казань - Чебоксары - Н.Новгород - Кострома - Москва |
11 |
Репин
|
10.09 |
20.09 |
вт-пт |
Н.Новгород - Кострома - Ярославль - Углич - Москва - Калязин - Рыбинск - Н.Новгород |
11 |
Анабелла
|
11.09 |
15.09 |
ср-вс |
Москва - Углич - Ярославль - Мышкин - Москва |
5 |
Карим
|
13.09 |
16.09 |
пт-пн |
Н.Новгород - Городец - Ярославль - Кострома - Н.Новгород |
4 |
Пожарский
|
13.09 |
17.09 |
пт-вт |
Москва - Углич - Ярославль - Тутаев - Мышкин - Москва |
5 |
Чехов
|
13.09 |
20.09 |
пт-пт |
Москва - Углич - Кострома - Н.Новгород - Плёс - Ярославль - Рыбинск - Москва |
8 |
Грин
|
14.09 |
20.09 |
сб-чт |
Москва - Ярославль - Кострома - Рыбинск - Углич - Калязин - Москва |
7 |
Карамзин
|
14.09 |
18.09 |
сб-ср |
Москва - Углич - Мышкин - Ярославль - Тутаев - Рыбинск - Москва |
5 |
Булгаков
|
14.09 |
19.09 |
сб-чт |
Москва - Углич - Ярославль - Плес - Кострома - Мышкин - Москва |
6 |
Дягилев
|
15.09 |
21.09 |
вс-сб |
Москва – Калязин - Кострома - Чкаловск - Ярославль - Углич - Москва |
7 |
Огни большого города
|
15.09 |
21.09 |
вс-сб |
Москва - Углич - Ярославль - Кинешма - Кострома - Москва |
7 |
Генерал Лавриненков
|
15.09 |
21.09 |
вс-сб |
Петербург - Вытегра - Череповец - Ярославль - Углич - Москва |
7 |
Чернышевский
|
15.09 |
22.09 |
вс-вс |
Москва - Углич - Кострома - Городец - Плёс - Ярославль - Калязин - Москва |
8 |
Жуков
|
15.09 |
22.09 |
вс-вс |
Москва - Углич - Ярославль - Кинешма - Кострома - Дубна - Москва |
8 |
«Россия»
|
15.09 |
22.09 |
вс-вс |
Москва - Калязин - Мышкин - Рыбинск - Кинешма - Н.Новгород - Казань |
6 |
Анабелла
|
15.09 |
06.10 |
вс-вс |
Астрахань - Волгоград -Казань - Ярославль - Н.Новгород - Астрахань |
22 |
Кучкин
|
16.09 |
19.09 |
пн-чт |
Москва - Углич - Ярославль - Н.Новгород |
4 |
Чехов
|
16.09 |
20.09 |
пн-пт |
Москва - Углич - Ярославль - Н.Новгород - Казань |
5 |
Чехов
|
16.09 |
21.09 |
пн-сб |
Москва - Кострома - Ярославль - Углич - Дубна - Москва |
6 |
Лунная соната
|
16.09 |
22.09 |
пн-вс |
Москва - Мышкин - Ярославль - Кинешма - Кострома - Углич - Москва |
7 |
Красин
|
16.09 |
22.09 |
пн-вс |
Москва - Кострома - Плёс - Ярославль - Тутаев - Рыбинск - Москва |
7 |
Виктория
|
16.09 |
26.09 |
пн-чт |
Москва - Углич - Ярославль - Н.Новгород - Казань - Чебоксары - Кострома - Москва |
7 |
Анастасия
|
17.09 |
23.08 |
вт-пт |
Москва - Углич - Ярославль - Кострома - Н.Новгород - Свияжск - Казань |
7 |
Две столицы
|
18.09 |
20.09 |
ср-пт |
Казань - Самара - Тольятти - Казань |
3 |
Бунин
|
19.09 |
22.09 |
чт-вс |
Н.Новгород - Чкаловск - Кострома - Дубна - Москва |
4 |
Некрасов
|
20.09 |
01.10 |
пт-вт |
Казань - Н.Новгород - Ярославль - Кострома - Плёс - Казань |
12 |
Кучкин
|
21.09 |
25.09 |
сб-ср |
Москва - Мышкин - Кострома - Углич - Москва |
5 |
Дзержинский
|
21.09 |
26.09 |
сб-чт |
Москва - Ярославль - Плёс - Кострома - Мышкин - Москва |
6 |
Грин
|
21.09 |
26.09 |
сб-чт |
Казань - Чебоксары - Н.Новгород - Кострома - Москва |
6 |
Анастасия
|
21.09 |
27.09 |
сб-пт |
Москва - Углич - Ярославль - Кострома - Москва |
7 |
А.С. Пушкин
|
21.09 |
29.09 |
сб-вс |
Москва - Углич - Кострома - Ярославль - Тутаев - Казань |
9 |
Лунная соната
|
22.09 |
26.09 |
вс-чт |
Москва - Калязин - Ярославль - Н.Новгород - Казань |
5 |
Некрасов
|
22.09 |
26.09 |
вс-чт |
Москва - Углич - Тутаев - Ярославль - Кострома - Нижний Новгород |
5 |
«Россия»
|
22.09 |
01.10 |
вс-вт |
Петербург - Валаам - Кижи - Ярославль - Кострома - Н.Новгород - Казань |
10 |
Симфония
|
22.09 |
28.10 |
вс-пн |
Москва - Углич - Мышкин - Ярославль - Тверь- Н.Новгород |
7 |
Огни большого города
|
23.09 |
29.09 |
пн-пт |
Москва - Мышкин - Тутаев - Ярославль - Кострома - Углич - Москва |
5 |
Коротков
|
23.09 |
27.09 |
пн-пт |
Москва - Мышкин - Ярославль - Коприно - Углич - Москва |
5 |
Виктория
|
23.09 |
27.09 |
пн-пт |
Москва - Мышкин - Ярославль - Углич - Москва |
5 |
Маленький принц
|
23.09 |
29.09 |
пн-вс |
Москва - Углич - Ярославль - Кинешма - Плес - Кострома - Мышкин - Москва |
7 |
Игорь Стравинский
|
26.09 |
02.10 |
чт-ср |
Казань - Болгар - Самара - Саратов - Волгоград - Ростов–на–Дону |
7 |
Генерал Лавриненков
|
28.09 |
03.10 |
сб-чт |
Москва - Углич - Ярославль - Плёс - Кострома - Мышкин - Москва |
6 |
Виктория
|
28.09 |
03.10 |
сб-чт |
Москва - Углич - Кострома - Ярославль - Тутаев - Дубна - Москва |
6 |
Огни большого города
|
28.09 |
05.10 |
сб-сб |
Москва - Углич - Кострома - Ярославль - Тверь - Москва |
8 |
Лебединое озеро
|
29.09 |
04.10 |
вс-пт |
Москва - Углич - Ярославль - Мышкин - Тверь - Москва |
6 |
Лунная соната
|
29.09 |
05.10 |
вс-сб |
Казань - Ульяновск - Чебоксары - Н.Новгород - Ярославль - Рыбинск - Москва |
7 |
Чернышевский
|
30.09 |
04.10 |
пн-пт |
Москва - Углич - Ярославль - Н.Новгород - Казань |
5 |
Игорь Стравинский
|
30.09 |
04.10 |
пн-пт |
Москва - Углич - Мышкин - Ярославль - Н.Новгород - Казань |
5 |
Маленький принц
|
30.09 |
05.10 |
пн-сб |
Москва - Углич - Ярославль - Тутаев - Рыбинск - Мышкин - Москва |
6 |
Жуков
|
30.09 |
06.10 |
пн-вс |
Москва - Углич - Кострома - Городец - Ярославль - Мышкин - Москва |
7 |
Дзержинский
|
30.09 |
06.10 |
пн-вс |
Москва - Мышкин - Ярославль - Муром - Н.Новгород |
7 |
Грин
|
30.09 |
06.10 |
пн-вс |
Москва - Кинешма - Ярославль - Кострома - Калязин - Углич - Москва |
7 |
Анастасия
|
Октябрь
|
01.10 |
06.10 |
вт-вс |
Москва - Тверь - Углич - Ярославль - Кострома - Плёс - Городец - Н.Новгород |
6 |
Кронштадт
|
01.10 |
06.10 |
вт-вс |
Москва - Углич - Ярославль - Кострома - Юрьевец - Н.Новгород |
9 |
Бенуа
|
03.10 |
06.10 |
чт-вс |
Н.Новгород - Ярославль - Кострома - Плёс - Н.Новгород |
4 |
Ростропович
|
06.10 |
10.10 |
вс-чт |
Москва - Мышкин - Кострома - Углич - Москва |
5 |
Жуков
|
06.10 |
10.10 |
вс-чт |
Н.Новгород - Плёс - Кострома - Тутаев - Рыбинск - Углич - Москва |
5 |
Грин
|
06.10 |
11.10 |
вс-пт |
Москва - Углич - Кострома - Ярославль - Дубна - Москва |
6 |
Лебединое озеро
|
07.10 |
11.10 |
пн-пт |
Москва - Углич - Мышкин - Кострома - Калязин - Дубна - Москва |
5 |
Русь Великая
|
07.10 |
12.10 |
пн-сб |
Москва - Углич - Ярославль - Плёс - Кострома - Мышкин - Москва |
6 |
Виктория
|
07.10 |
13.10 |
пн-вс |
Москва - Углич - Кострома - Ярославль - Дубна - Москва |
7 |
Лунная соната
|
13.10 |
17.10 |
вс-чт |
Москва - Мышкин - Ярославль - Углич - Калязин - Москва |
5 |
Виктория
|
13.10 |
19.10 |
вс-сб |
Москва - Углич - Кострома - Юрьевец - Ярославль - Москва |
7 |
Лунная соната
|
14.10 |
19.09 |
пн-чт |
Москва - Углич - Ярославль - Кинешма - Юрьевец - Н.Новгород - Казань |
6 |
Дягилев
|
14.10 |
20.10 |
пн-вс |
Москва - Кострома - Тутаев - Яросавль - Углич - Москва |
7 |
Карим
|
14.10 |
24.10 |
пн-чт |
Москва - Кострома - Ярославль - Н.Новгород - Казань - Углич - Москва |
11 |
Дягилев
|
19.10 |
24.10 |
сб-чт |
Казань - Чебоксары - Городец - Чкаловск - Кострома - Мышкин - Москва |
6 |
Дягилев
|
20.10 |
24.10 |
вс-чт |
Н.Новгород - Плёс - Кострома - Тутаев - Рыбинск - Углич - Москва |
5 |
Грин
|
21.10 |
25.10 |
пн-пт |
Москва - Углич - Ярославль - Кострома - Н.Новгород |
5 |
Дзержинский
|
24.10 |
01.11 |
чт-пт |
Москва - Углич - Кострома - Ярославль - Дубна - Москва |
9 |
Лебединое озеро
|
28.10 |
01.11 |
пн-пт |
Москва - Углич - Мышкин - Ярославль - Дубна - Москва |
5 |
Лунная соната
|
28.10 |
01.11 |
пн-пт |
Москва - Углич - Ярославль - Мышкин - Москва |
5 |
Карим
|
Ноябрь
|
01.11 |
04.11 |
пт-пн |
Москва - Углич - Ярославль - Н.Новгород |
4 |
Лунная соната
|
09.11 |
13.11 |
сб-ср |
Москва - Углич - Ярославль - Кострома - Н.Новгород |
5 |
Карим
|
11.11 |
17.11 |
пн-вс |
Москва - Углич - Ярославль - Городец - Казань - Самара - Казань |
7 |
Лебединое озеро
|